Minnesota Vietnam Veterans Memorial
names on the wall


                                   Br                                                               P
                                   of Birth Caslty                                        Cty       O
Name                          Rank Sv Date   Date  Hometown            Hometown County    Cod ZipCd W
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Aamold Daniel Lawrence        A1C  F 510823 700820 Moorhead            Clay                14 56560     
Abbott Steven Glenn           1LT  A 460417 680512 Two Harbors         Lake                38 55440     
Ackerman Edwin Arthur Jr      CAPT A 380815 690219 Oronoco             Olmsted             55 55960     
Ades Arnold Alvin             LCPL M 490712 680703 St. Paul Park       Washington          62 55101     
Agather Frederic Gustave      LTC  A 290702 690601 Sauk Rapids         Benton              05 56379     
Albrecht Joseph Alfred        MM1  N 400628 680802 Belle Plaine        Scott               70 56001     
Algaard Harold Lowell         WO   A 480727 710304 Fosston             Polk                60 56542 P   
Alldridge Gale Arthur         SGT  A 460402 671006 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Allen Paul James              CPL  M 461112 680411 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Allen Ronald Paul             LCPL M 460903 671227 Winona              Winona              85 55987     
Anders Joel Gary              PFC  A 420906 680326 Worthington         Nobles              53 56187     
Anders Robert Leroy           LT   N 410610 690202 Grand Rapids        Itasca              31 55744     
Anderson Bruce Carlyle        PFC  M 470506 690716 Birchdale           Koochiching         36 56629     
Anderson Darrell Eugene       SSGT A 360829 690324 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Anderson David Bruce          SP4  A 491216 690405 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Anderson Dennis Keith         CAPT A 410625 680515 Crookston           Polk                60 56716     
Anderson Gordon Guy           SP4  A 501020 700619 Brooklyn Center     Hennepin            27 55440     
Anderson Herbert Roy          SP4  A 440325 680116 Virginia            Saint Louis         69 55792     
Anderson Johnnie Lee          LCPL M 490905 690411 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Anderson Mark Anthony         PFC  A 470807 670524 Pennington          Beltrami            04 56663     
Anderson Marlyn Ronald        CPL  M 470722 680211 St. Paul Park       Washington          82 55071     
Anderson Melvin Wallace       PFC  A 450719 661201 Little Fork         Koochiching         36 56653     
Anderson Robert Gary          PFC  A 470220 670521 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55440     
Anderson Roger Wilbur Jr      1LT  A 451212 701201 Montevideo          Chippewa            12 56265     
Antonovich Richard Robert     SGT  A 470908 680618 Calumet             Itasca              31 55716     
Apland Richard Bruce          SGT  A 450930 690119 Herman              Grant               26 56248     
Arrigoni Ronald Louis         SP4  A 461009 670103 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Arvidson James Warren         WO   A 441118 680802 Aitkin              Aitkin              01 56431     
Arvidson Kenneth Arvid        PFC  A 430714 660205 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Ashby James Wesley            HM3  N 440402 670601 Park Rapids         Hubbard             29 56470     
Asp Frank Walter              PFC  A 420519 680129 Goodridge           Pennington          57 56725     
Auge David Charles            PFC  M 490219 680124 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Auwarter Earl Dean            SFC  A 360227 671007 Clearwater          Wright              86 55320     

Backlund James Victor         SP5  A 461121 680301 Britt               Saint Louis         69 55710     
Baer Herman John              CPL  M 440607 670922 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Bagaason Gerald Bennett       PFC  M 470108 660909 Clearbrook          Clearwater          15 56634     
Bailey John Edward            MAJ  F 361011 660510 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Baker Don Carter              SP4  A 420125 660401 Ogema               Becker              03 56569     
Baker Raymond John            SP4  A 410902 710312 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bakke Tony Lee                PFC  A 470226 660808 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Baldwin Scott Douglas         SP4  A 470811 690602 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Bang James Curtis             PFC  A 470328 680509 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bangert Byron Allen           CPL  A 490922 710302 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007     
Bangert Roger Carl            CPL  A 450124 690122 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007     
Banks John Lawrence III       1LT  F 411015 660329 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Barduson David Julien         SGT  A 450326 680224 Appleton            Swift               76 56208     
Barickman Leon Ross           LCPL M 490502 690727 Lewisville          Watonwan            83 56060     
Barnes Gary Lester            SP4  A 480616 690609 Sleepy Eye          Brown               08 56085     
Barnhart Carl Ray             PFC  A 490526 671125 Shakopee            Scott               70 55379     
Barnick Charles Edward        SP4  A 500811 691028 Hayward             Freeborn            24 56007     
Baron Francis Vincent         CPL  M 480507 681021 Foley               Benton              05 56329     
Barrett Andrew Ryan           SSGT A 490822 700827 Minnetonka          Hennepin            27 55345     
Bartels Gary Leslie           WO   A 510807 701218 Glencoe             McLeod              43 55336     
Baruth David Arthur           CPL  M 440615 661027 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bast Albert Frank Jr          SP4  A 490305 691212 Miltona             Douglas             21 56354     
Bauer Kenneth Leroy           SSGT A 320308 660120 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Bauer Steven Robert           PFC  A 481129 690209 North St. Paul      Ramsey              62 55109     
Beaulieu Leo Vernon           PFC  M 440902 660516 Lengby              Polk                60 56651     
Bebus Charles James           SSGT F 510204 721221 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Beckwith William Henry        MAJ  M 360806 680309 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Beebe Jerry Ray               PFC  A 461020 670706 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56401     
Belander Donn Whitney         PFC  M 490202 691221 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bellanger John George         LCPL M 480901 680214 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bembenek Marlin Edwin         SP5  A 420102 661027 Gaylord             Sibley              72 55334     
Bengtson Robert David         PFC  A 461010 690329 Hallock             Kittson             35 56728     
Benoit Francis Arthur         HN   N 440424 670316 Red Lake Falls      Red Lake            63 56750     
Benson Martin Joseph          1LT  M 450520 700226 Minnetonka          Hennepin            27 55391     
Bentley Duane Russell         PFC  M 460714 670824 Stewartville        Olmsted             55 55976     
Berg Julian Winslow           SP4  A 460719 690423 Howard Lake         Wright              86 55349     
Berg Myron Waldo              SSGT A 500515 700408 Aitkin              Aitkin              01 56431     
Berg Thomas Alan              SP4  A 480707 690606 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bergfeldt David Edward        SP5  A 441220 691223 Hallock             Kittson             35 56728     
Beringer Michael August       PFC  M 460112 651122 Bluffton            Otter Tail          56 56518     
Bernier Roger Jerome          SP5  A 480927 700222 Plummer             Red Lake            63 56748     
Besch Robert Dean             SGT  A 491105 700409 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Bevan Jerry Eugene            1LT  F 441101 700917 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Biegert Ronald Lee            SP4  A 480827 700315 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bina Thomas Melvin            PFC  M 490929 680910 Pine City           Pine                58 55063     
Bixby Jack Denton             PFC  A 451027 660102 Graceton            Lake of the Woods   39 99999     
Bjorke Erle Lawrence          CAPT F 390530 671015 New Brighton        Ramsey              62 55112     
Blackburn Richard Vincent     CPL  A 510918 710111 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Blanksma Gerrit Lynn          PFC  A 460613 680525 Pequot Lakes        Crow Wing           18 56472     
Bodin Daniel Roger            CPL  A 480606 680220 Waverly             Wright              86 55390     
Boeck Gary Raymond            LCPL M 500420 710106 Braham              Isanti              30 55006     
Boggs Charles Wilson          ENS  N 430101 661026 Robbinsdale         Hennepin            27 55440     
Boldt Charles David           PFC  M 470606 670925 Rochester           Olmsted             55 55991     
Bolton Wayne Franklin         LTC  F 150915 690117 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007     
Botts David Martin            SGT  A 480427 680820 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bowman David Lloyd Jr         A1C  F 470206 680206 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Braasch Gary William          PFC  M 431001 661007 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bradley Thomas James          SGT  A 471128 690619 Minneota            Lyon                42 56264     
Branch Charles Arthur         PFC  A 471031 681001 Starbuck            Pope                61 56334     
Brandborg John Ralph          SP4  A 450927 690322 Clarissa            Todd                77 56440     
Brede Robert William          SP4  A 431026 671116 Alexandria          Douglas             21 56308     
Brenden Norris Lee            CPL  M 460724 680205 Deer River          Itasca              31 56636     
Brenke Fredrick Joseph        PFC  M 480726 670627 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 56082     
Brickman Dewaine Lawrence     CPL  A 491031 710116 Brownsville         Houston             28 55919     
Briesacher Marvin Carroll     SP5  A 490821 711210 Farmington          Dakota              19 55024     
Brindley Thomas Drew          2LT  M 430628 680120 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Brodt James Henry             CAPT A 320604 630529 Blue Earth          Faribault           22 56013     
Bronczyk Lawrence Joseph      SGT  A 480625 680512 Biwabik             Saint Louis         69 55741     
Bronson Richard Terry         SGT  A 470501 680626 Breckenridge        Wilkin              84 56119     
Brose Stephan Robert          CPL  A 460702 690604 Winsted             McLeod              43 55395     
Brown Brian Charles           CPL  A 470519 670219 Stillwater          Washington          82 55082     
Brown Dennis Richard          WO   A 441123 671013 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Brown Richard Gordon          SP4  A 450720 670614 Clearwater          Wright              86 55320     
Brown Thomas Richard          SN   N 501116 700623 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Brown Walter Stoneman         LCPL M 461019 660722 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     
Bruyere Peter Norbert         SP4  A 510515 700525 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Buan Lee Bjarne               PFC  A 470622 670520 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Buckingham Keith Charles      SP4  A 460827 690225 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bulkley David Justus          SP4  A 470528 680908 Tyler               Lincoln             41 56136     
Bunnis Ricard Thomas          LCPL M 470310 670714 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Burch Steven Ralph            WO   A 510615 710305 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Burgess Richard Albert        SP4  A 500317 700218 Tower               Saint Louis         69 55790     
Burke Gary Lee                PFC  A 450906 680410 Faribault           Rice                66 55021     
Burns Robert Allen            CPL  A 491031 700421 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Burns Steven Craig            PFC  A 501228 710515 New Hope            Hennepin            27 99999     
Burnside Donald Wayne         AME2 N 430823 680401 Hawley              Clay                14 56549     
Bursaw Clarence Herbert       PFC  M 450711 670325 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Bye Robert Anthony            LCPL M 480628 690203 Euclid              Polk                60 56651     

Callivas Gust                 SFC  A 250205 651122 Virginia            Saint Louis         69 55792     
Campion Eugene Michael        SGT  A 420118 680213 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Cardenas Manuel II            SP4  A 450323 670308 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Cardinal Garryl David         PFC  A 480423 681109 Montrose            Wright              86 55363     
Carey Roger Garylee           PFC  M 471118 671014 Windom              Cottonwood          17 56101     
Carlson Carl Leonard          PFC  A 470926 680412 Swatara             Aitkin              01 55785     
Carlson Donald Le Roy         PFC  A 461013 680801 Brooklyn Center     Hennepin            27 55440     
Carlson Paul Victor           LTJG N 390318 670212 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Carlson Richard Arnold        PFC  A 441013 690119 Wabasha             Wabasha             79 55981     
Carlson Vernell Dwight        PFC  M 461117 661226 Mora                Kanabec             33 55051     
Carlson William Eugene        CPL  A 481110 681114 Pelican Rapids      Otter Tail          56 56572     
Carlton David James           CPL  M 460813 670801 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Carson Edwin Everett          PFC  A 481119 681021 Fairmont            Martin              46 56031     
Casper Richard Allen          PFC  A 470219 670528 Grand Meadow        Mower               50 55936     
Casserly Joseph Michael       PVT  M 460814 670215 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Cawley Patrick Francis        WO   A 480410 700521 Prior Lake          Scott               70 55372     
Champion Wayne William        PFC  A 481118 680512 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Chapman Gary Michael          PFC  M 490901 681125 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Christensen Bruce Arden       CPL  M 471015 710209 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Christensen Jan Paul          1LT  A 470404 690115 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Christenson William Lee       SGT  A 490402 700707 St. Paul Park       Washington          82 55071     
Christiansen Thomas Lee       CPL  A 480424 690517 Mound               Hennepin            27 55440     
Christophersen Keith Allen    LTJG N 461022 730121 South St. Paul      Dakota              19 55075 P   
Christopherson David Lyn      CPL  A 490710 700516 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Clark Douglas Mark            SP4  A 450105 681004 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Clark Norman Harvey           SP4  A 471112 681218 Hawick              Kandiyohi           34 56246     
Clickner Michael Duane        SGT  A 490501 700411 Wabasha             Wabasha             79 55981     
Clitty Charles Gust           PFC  A 481213 680611 Spring Lake Park    Anoka               02 99999     
Cloud Ronald Myron            SGT  A 450612 680704 Ponemah             Beltrami            04 56666     
Coleman Ronald John           TSGT F 420725 711224 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Collins George Porteous       HM3  N 460929 690226 Wyoming             Chisago             13 55092     
Colton Michael Norris         HM3  N 480620 690728 Alexandria          Douglas             21 56308     
Compton Michael Joseph        PFC  A 470102 660820 Lake Crystal        Blue Earth          07 56055     
Cook William Richard          COL  F 240225 680428 Redwood Falls       Redwood             64 56283 P   
Cooreman Raymond Robert       WO   A 491107 701227 Tracy               Lyon                42 56175     
Corley Jerry Wayne            PFC  M 480824 680507 Rosemount           Dakota              19 55068     
Couillard Bruce Alvin         CAPT F 401203 680320 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Cowden Leslie Lawrence        SP5  A 460824 680203 Cedar               Anoka               02 55011     
Cox Richard Leigh             HM3  N 470907 690527 Shakopee            Scott               70 55379     
Cramer Parker Dresser         1LT  A 370209 630506 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Cran James Allen              PFC  A 410107 670314 Hayfield            Dodge               20 55940     
Crockett William James        1LT  F 461023 720822 Cottage Grove       Washington          82 55016 P   
Culshaw Donald Ignatius       SP4  A 490805 681222 Minneota            Lyon                42 56264     
Cunningham Ronald Charles     SGT  A 480211 681127 Byron               Olmsted             55 55920     
Cysewski Gary Francis         PFC  A 460902 680911 Winona              Winona              85 55987     

Dahl William John             SP4  A 460923 691224 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55420     
Damsgard Charles De Wayne     PFC  A 460120 661208 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Daniels Thomas Raymond        SGT  A 461209 690220 Dawson              Lac Qui Parle       37 56232     
Danielson Benjamin Franklin   CAPT F 430331 691205 Kenyon              Goodhue             25 55946 P   
Dau Kenneth Russell           SP4  A 471228 671215 Viking              Marshall            45 56762     
Davis Richard John            CAPT A 360610 670510 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Dawson Clyde Duane            MAJ  F 300509 660323 Perham              Otter Tail          56 56518     
De Boer William Sylvester     1LT  A 470106 681229 Ray                 Koochiching         36 56669     
De Vinney Robert Eugene       WO   A 470930 691207 Mound               Hennepin            27 55364     
Debner Dennis Erwin           WO   A 480916 700102 Glencoe             McLeod              43 55336     
Decker Melvin Jerome          LCPL M 490101 680427 Cold Spring         Stearns             73 56320     
Deedrick Charles Orvis Jr     SP4  A 450419 670622 Winona              Winona              85 55987     
Deetz Bill Wayne              CAPT M 411208 680219 Northfield          Rice                66 55057     
Dehn Arthur Andrew            CPL  A 501127 700526 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Deneen Earl Merrill           SGT  M 461018 690427 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Denny Richard Emerson Jr      PFC  A 460708 680129 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Derby Earl Lee                SGT  A 420529 670417 Pequot Lakes        Crow Wing           18 56472     
Des Lauriers Philip Gene      LCPL M 440816 690809 South St. Paul      Dakota              19 55075     
Dieryck James Leo             CPL  M 390728 650819 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Disrud David Almer            SP5  A 470306 681003 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Donahue John Thomas           SSGT A 490411 700522 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Doring Larry Allen            SP4  A 460328 670710 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Dorman Darrel Gene            SP4  A 421117 660529 Hackensack          Cass                11 56452     
Doyle Larry Robert            WO   A 421003 671229 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Doyle Patrick Lawrence        LCPL M 470805 671015 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Dressel Kenneth Harold        PFC  A 471206 680125 Watertown           Carver              10 55388     
Dressen Douglas Stanley       SGT  A 480516 690718 Eden Prairie        Hennepin            27 55344     
Dufresne Willard Joseph Jr    SSGT A 460725 690514 Hutchinson          McLeod              43 55350     
Dumdei Charles Marion         PFC  A 481102 681218 Pemberton           Blue Earth          07 56078     
Duncan Kurt William           HM3  N 470908 680919 Princeton           Mille Lacs          48 55371     
Dunkel Michael Robert         PFC  M 491109 681007 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Dusbabek Glenn Henry          LCPL M 490501 680619 Waterville          Le Sueur            40 56096     
Dusbabek John Robert          PFC  M 461116 660202 Waterville          Le Sueur            40 56096     
Dziengel Michael Peter        SP5  A 481004 691013 Sauk Centre         Stearns             73 56378     

Eastman Thomas Dell           PFC  A 441005 660505 Faribault           Rice                66 55021     
Ebbinga Herman Gerald         CAPT F 381222 670617 Avoca               Murray              51 56114     
Edmond Paul Robert            PFC  A 490913 690609 New Brighton        Ramsey              62 55112     
Edwards Charles Harold Jr     CAPT A 430718 710329 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Egge Eric Craig               2LT  M 441105 671014 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Ehlers Robert Frederick       PVT  A 460710 661021 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Eklund Mark James             PFC  A 510608 710806 Morris              Stevens             75 56267     
Elledge Keith O'Neil          PFC  M 471110 661214 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Ellis Jerry Norman            PFC  M 480207 680704 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55110     
Elwell Michael Reid           SSGT A 440722 680208 Fairfax             Renville            65 55332     
Elzy John Calvin III          PFC  M 460812 651116 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Engel Terence Dean            A1C  F 430525 650516 Graceville          Big Stone           06 56240     
Engren Russell Alan           PFC  A 450321 660825 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Enright Robert Earl           SP4  A 441011 681231 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Enz Harvey Gordon             SP4  A 480312 690322 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 56082     
Erbes John Henry              PFC  M 490130 690227 Tracy               Lyon                42 56175     
Erickson David Wayne          SGT  M 500224 680316 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Erickson Kent Douglas         PVT  A 510914 710329 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
Erickson Richard Anton        PFC  A 460917 670124 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Erickson Thomas Gustav        PFC  A 470202 661124 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Ertl Richard Louis            PFC  A 480126 670731 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Esparza John Paul Jr          CPL  A 470731 680206 Inver Grove Heights Dakota              19 55075     
Essler Ronald Henry           SP4  A 450126 671123 Brooten             Stearns             73 56316     
Evans Thomas James            PVT  M 471008 660617 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Evenson Eddie Lee             SP4  A 470213 690323 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Ewald Richard Clayton         PFC  A 470324 681029 Minnetonka          Hennepin            27 55345     
Ewald Woodrow Johnsen Jr      CPL  A 461102 690911 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     

Faehnrich David Raymond       LCPL M 460605 670827 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Fasnacht David Anthony        SSGT F 320701 670715 Madison Lake        Blue Earth          07 56063     
Fast Roger Theodore           PFC  A 480114 680819 Butterfield         Watonwan            83 56120     
Fasth Kenneth Lee             FN   N 441127 670729 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Feddema Charles John          SP4  A 431103 670305 Bagley              Clearwater          15 56621     
Fellows Allen Eugene          COL  F 311201 680320 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Fenney Douglas James          PFC  A 470116 670103 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Ferguson Dennis Wayne         PFC  M 480314 690917 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Finzel James Warren           MSGT A 340309 700306 Villard             Pope                61 56385     
Firkus James Ronald           1LT  A 450630 710423 Eagle Bend          Todd                77 56446     
Fish Fred Keith               PFC  A 441113 680507 Warroad             Roseau              68 56763     
Fix Michael David             PFC  A 480202 680823 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55440     
Fleming Michael John          SGT  A 500921 700226 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Fogard Ronald Dean            PFC  M 480218 680618 Battle Lake         Otter Tail          56 56515     
Forman William Stannard       LCDR N 361108 660122 Pipestone           Pipestone           59 56164 P   
Forsberg Douglas Bruce        PFC  M 500108 690225 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Foss Duane John               LCPL M 480824 671014 Hastings            Dakota              19 55033     
Frank Neal Ray                SGT  A 510916 700516 Brooklyn Park       Hennepin            27 55440     
Fransen Ronald Clifford       SSGT A 470722 680321 Eagle Bend          Todd                77 56446     
Fraser Ronald Monte           SGT  A 460112 680914 Grand Rapids        Itasca              31 55744     
Frederickson Earl Warren      HT2  N 490716 720620 Shafer              Chisago             13 55074     
Fredrickson Gerald George     AN   N 451202 670729 Ortonville          Big Stone           06 56278     
Freeberg Randall Roger        LCPL M 460820 670822 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Freese Elmer Eugene           CPL  A 491210 681123 Rose Creek          Mower               50 55912     
Fritz David Urban             CPL  A 480918 680827 Cologne             Carver              10 55322     
Fritz Lauren Dean             SGT  F 470910 691224 Reading             Nobles              53 56165     
Frye Clifford Kenneth         SP4  A 461120 670711 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Fuller Eugene Edward          PFC  M 460728 660402 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     

Gaertner Byrl William         LCPL M 470816 680518 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Gagne Dale Francis            SP4  A 460614 670712 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Gagne Joseph James            SGT  A 490628 700920 Roseville           Ramsey              62 55101     
Gagnier William Joseph        SGT  A 470527 680911 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Gardner Michael John          PFC  M 480513 680526 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Garner Boyd Grayson           PFC  A 431118 670312 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Gartner Robert Fredrick       SP4  A 501216 710827 Eden Prairie        Hennepin            27 55344     
Garvick Daryl Ray             SP4  A 490222 680216 Kiester             Faribault           22 56051     
Geerdes Donnie Adelbert       LCPL M 490516 680613 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Gehling Donald Anton          LCPL M 470709 671014 Grand Meadow        Mower               50 55936     
Gens Jonathon Lee             SP4  A 491225 680427 Eden Prairie        Hennepin            27 55344     
Gerdesmeier John Alois        PFC  M 481216 680816 Lakeville           Dakota              19 55044     
Gibbs William Arnold          SGT  A 490227 680911 Lakeville           Dakota              19 55044     
Gilbert Stanley Donald        SP4  A 451003 671017 Dexter              Mower               50 55926     
Gilbertson Alan Dale          SP5  A 500827 710403 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Gilbertson Larry Russell      PFC  A 460725 690609 Mora                Kanabec             33 55051     
Gillespie George Allen        CPL  M 500115 691102 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Glidden Robert Wayne          PFC  A 480614 680420 Bemidji             Beltrami            04 56601     
Glynn Michael Joseph          PFC  M 470610 670228 Lake City           Wabasha             79 55041     
Goad Robert Lee               TSGT F 340314 690127 Carlton             Carlton             09 55718     
Goelz Steven William          WO   A 490718 710224 Morton              Renville            65 56270     
Golberg Lawrence Herbert      COL  F 320731 660808 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Golden Robert Walter          CPL  M 450227 660619 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Goodman Kenneth Virgil        PFC  M 470917 680124 Stewart             McLeod              43 55385     
Goodno Keven Zane             SSGT A 451115 721026 Spring Grove        Houston             28 55974     
Gosen Lawrence Dean           LCDR N 380204 680723 Mountain Lake       Cottonwood          17 56159 P   
Gossman Kerry Ray             PFC  A 520213 701015 Whalan              Fillmore            23 55986     
Graber Gary David             PFC  A 490125 690820 Stillwater          Washington          82 55082     
Graham Donald Terry           WO   A 450405 700322 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Graham Patrick John           SP4  A 480122 680425 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Graham Robert Lee             SGT  A 461110 690618 Eyota               Olmsted             55 55934     
Granger Dale Gene             SP5  A 471121 681003 Minnetonka          Hennepin            27 55345     
Graves Edward Stephen         PFC  A 450116 660227 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55440     
Gravrock Stephen Howard       1LT  F 471002 720723 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Green Donald Carl             SP4  A 390209 660531 Park Rapids         Hubbard             29 56470     
Green Steven Lynn             PFC  A 500304 700102 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007     
Griffith William Willis       SGT  A 450310 690417 Claremont           Dodge               20 55924     
Groth Dennis Arthur           WO   A 470121 681019 Rosemount           Dakota              19 55068     
Grove Earl Russell            SP4  A 450805 670410 Little Falls        Morrison            49 56345     
Grundman Robert Francis       MAJ  A 280927 660926 Faribault           Rice                66 55021     
Guck Ralph Stephen            SSGT F 430327 701129 Parkers Prairie     Otter Tail          56 56361     
Guenther Carlyle Lloyd        SSGT A 471012 680505 Garfield            Douglas             21 56332     
Gulseth Sheldon Lee           PFC  A 491212 710301 Strathcona          Roseau              68 56759     
Gunderson Gerald James        CPL  M 460322 680326 Willmar             Kandiyohi           34 56201     
Gunderson Rickie Norman       PFC  M 490605 690219 Virginia            Saint Louis         69 55792     
Gunderson Thomas LaVon        SP4  A 490807 700818 Milan               Chippewa            12 56262     
Gunhus Gordon Marlo           PFC  A 500609 700329 Kenyon              Goodhue             25 55946     
Gustafson James Ernest        HM3  N 461205 680422 Ortonville          Big Stone           27 55440     

Haas Harry James              SP4  A 470210 680812 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Haefner David Allen           CPL  A 471030 680505 North Mankato       Nicollet            52 56001     
Haerle Jeffrey William        SP4  A 460523 680513 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55440     
Hagen Jerome Alfred           SA   N 460912 670114 Fergus Falls        Otter Tail          56 56537     
Hagman Richard Harold         CAPT F 441201 720517 Rush City           Chisago             13 55069     
Haider James Michael          SGT  A 460509 670712 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Haider Michael Edward         PFC  A 490312 690916 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Hakes Clarence Dean           WO   A 401223 710224 Milaca              Mille Lacs          48 56353     
Halbauer David Michael        SSGT A 340828 651013 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Halgrimson Marloye Keith      SP4  A 490710 690512 Ada                 Norman              54 56510     
Hall Warren Stuart            2LT  A 450302 700117 New Brighton        Ramsey              62 55112     
Hamilton Milbert Walter       WO   A 440305 691025 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Hammer Richard Joseph         LCPL M 461002 671116 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hammerstrom Ronald Roy        SP4  A 431023 671207 Harris              Chisago             13 55032     
Hamsmith Allan Fredrick       SGT  A 450501 680722 Fairmont            Martin              46 56031     
Hampton Henry Garfield        PFC  A 421129 670514 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Handrahan Eugene Allen        SFC  A 470730 681010 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101 P   
Haney Robert Alan             PFC  M 500910 690830 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Haney Thomas William          PFC  A 400927 660814 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Hansen Bernard Timothy        CPL  A 470520 680609 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Hansen Peter Raymond Jr       SP4  A 460719 680206 Ortonville          Big Stone           06 56278     
Hansen William James          PFC  M 500407 680706 Rosemount           Dakota              19 55068     
Hanson Alan Morris            CPL  M 460809 670702 Nielsville          Polk                60 56568     
Hanson Darrell Wayne          CPL  A 480813 700602 Detroit Lakes       Becker              03 56501     
Hanson Dennis Gordon          PFC  A 450112 681113 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Hanson James Richard          PFC  M 451011 660928 Barnesville         Clay                14 56514     
Hanson Terrance Randall       SP4  A 470915 680906 Stewartville        Olmsted             55 55976     
Hanssen William Dennis        PFC  A 420522 680513 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Harber Stephen James          SGT  A 480508 700702 Fairmont            Martin              46 56031 P   
Harder Erwin John             CPL  A 480227 690429 Mountain Lake       Cottonwood          17 56159     
Hardt Ross Erle               SP4  A 470915 700213 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55440     
Harper Timothy Vaughan        SSGT A 501014 710217 Ceylon              Martin              46 56121     
Harra Lee Hamilton            SP4  A 460516 690130 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Harrigan Gregory Michael      1LT  A 481024 690424 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Harris Edward Lewis           WO   A 430726 690301 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Harris Lawrence Hubert        SGT  A 320701 661015 Willmar             Kandiyohi           34 56201     
Hart Melvin Ellsworth         PVT  M 450831 660504 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hartung Charles Leonard       PFC  M 490626 700106 Cologne             Carver              10 55322     
Harworth Elroy Edwin          SMS  F 420110 660531 Elizabeth           Otter Tail          56 56533     
Hatch Larry G                 WO1  A        670408                                                      
Haugen Edward John            CPL  M 470502 690312 Tracy               Lyon                42 56264     
Haupert William John          SSGT A 441101 680702 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Hauschildt Charles Lee        PFC  A 470716 671208 Red Wing            Goodhue             25 55066     
Hayashida Herbert Reiji       WO   A 391119 680419 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hayes Lyle Dennis             PFC  A 500611 701126 Pierz               Morrison            49 56364     
Healy Thomas Michael          PFC  M 480325 670607 Hutchinson          McLeod              43 55350     
Hedin Gary Orville            SP4  A 470225 680110 Long Prairie        Todd                77 56347     
Hedlund Peter Burr            SGT  M 440216 680209 Cedar               Anoka               02 55011     
Hedstrom Harvey Norman        FSGT A 250311 690517 Alexandria          Douglas             21 56308     
Helland Jerry Irven           PFC  A 430322 660205 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Helmke Darrel Bruce           PFC  A 500217 680412 Cokato              Wright              86 55321     
Hemphill Fredrick Henry       PFC  A 470820 680114 Red Wing            Goodhue             25 55066     
Hendrickson Curtis Lynn       SN   N 450715 690607 Winger              Polk                60 56592     
Hendrickson Patrick Raymond   LCPL M 471130 681122 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hendrickson Wesley Paul       1LT  A 471016 690212 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hennen Patrick Ernest         SGT  A 491221 700508 Watkins             Meeker              47 55389     
Hennessy Stephen Thomas       CPL  A 500427 700810 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Hering William Arthur         PFC  M 441111 690410 Northfield          Rice                66 55057     
Hernandez Steven              SP5  A 450803 680220 Winnebago           Faribault           22 56098     
Herron Joseph Samuel          PFC  M 440528 660304 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Heuer Michael Wayne           SN   N 461208 660421 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hicks James Russell           SSGT F 490929 710306 Reading             Nobles              53 56165     
Hiebert Lynn Gregory          SGT  A 470607 680524 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Hill Henry Jr                 1LT  A 440723 680823 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Hill Jerry James              PFC  M 490315 680524 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hilt Richard Michael          SGT  A 480408 690213 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hinds Stephen John            LCPL M 461006 680413 Osseo               Hennepin            27 55369     
Hinkle Norman Lee             SP4  A 480628 680422 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Hinschberger Lawrence Keith   PFC  M 490718 690624 South Moorhead      Clay                14 56560     
Hochstetter James Jay         SP4  A 480908 690623 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56401     
Hoff Dennis Wayne             PFC  A 491225 680425 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hoffman Allan Roy             LCPL M 420727 670627 North Mankato       Nicollet            52 56073     
Hoglund Gary William          CAPT M 430411 670517 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Holan Robert Andrew Jr        1LT  A 471102 690324 Rockford            Wright              86 55373     
Holcomb Robert Earl           PFC  A 471129 670216 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Holler Roger Emil             PFC  A 500103 700505 Long Prairie        Todd                77 56347     
Holte Mark Delane             SP4  A 461113 670210 Grygla              Marshall            45 56727     
Holte Roger Allen             CPL  A 470330 681201 Grygla              Marshall            45 56727     
Homstad Milo Steven           EN3  N 470211 680704 Hallock             Kittson             35 56728     
Honek Kenneth Jerome          CPL  A 470521 680403 East Grand Forks    Polk                60 56721     
Hooper Billy Dean             FN   N 420827 651206 Blue Earth          Faribault           22 56013     
Housker Harold Dean           CPL  A 480205 681126 Mabel               Fillmore            23 55954     
Hrdlicka David Louis          LTC  F 311230 650518 Sandstone           Pine                58 55072 P   
Hubert Steven James           SGT  A 470515 690405 Lamberton           Redwood             64 56152     
Huberty David Jerome          SGT  A 480128 700508 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Huberty William Micheal       PFC  A 450621 661017 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Huerd Lauren Dale             SP4  A 441214 680415 Taconite            Itasca              31 55709     
Hughes David James            SP4  A 460923 670527 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Hulwi William George Jr       SGT  A 470707 680416 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     
Huot Raymond Charles Jr       PFC  A 520331 701107 St. Paul Park       Washington          82 55071     
Huso Wayde Murray             SP4  A 490227 690813 Big Lake            Sherburne           71 55309     
Hustad Lars Peter             1LT  A 440927 690405 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     

Ilstrup John Alvin Jr         SP4  A 470627 680209 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     

Jacobsen Donald James         SSGT A 330123 660129 Montevideo          Chippewa            12 56265     
James Michael Ray             CPL  M 470930 700111 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Jamros Richard Kenneth        PFC  A 430225 660313 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Jannetta Rodney Alan          CPL  M 490928 690624 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Jansen Miles Edward           LCPL M 460821 670727 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Janski Richard Joseph         PFC  A 430408 671221 Royalton            Morrison            49 56373     
Jarvi Raymond Lee             SP4  A 450905 671109 Embarrass           Saint Louis         69 55732     
Jedneak Daniel John           SP5  A 490616 701111 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Jenniges Ronald Arthur        SGT  A 490728 700103 Wanda               Redwood             64 56294     
Jensen Arlin Roger            SP4  A 450421 651119 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Jensen James Allen            BTFN N 490724 690429 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Jensen Roger Dale             SGT  A 480807 690628 Staples             Todd                77 56479     
Jensen Terance Kay            SSGT F 320114 650701 Detroit Lakes       Becker              03 56501     
Jenson Michael Gregory        SSGT A 440519 700509 Fergus Falls        Otter Tail          56 56537     
Jerdet Dennis Clarence        PFC  A 471203 681011 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Jett Ronald Gene              PFC  A 470224 690720 Anoka               Anoka               02 55316     
Jewell Philip Lawrence        CPL  A 491009 691121 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Johns Jeffrey Jay             SP4  A 490129 690914 Fridley             Anoka               02 55303     
Johnson Allen Isaac           PVT  A 470129 650707 Cloquet             Carlton             09 55720     
Johnson Barton Wendell        PFC  A 460714 680525 Scandia             Washington          82 55073     
Johnson Bruce Ervin           SGT  A 481018 690413 Wells               Faribault           22 56097     
Johnson Bruce Mark            SP5  A 441130 660621 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Johnson Charles Walter        PFC  A 490115 690722 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Johnson Dean Raymond          PFC  A 500512 690427 Wheaton             Traverse            78 56296     
Johnson Eugene Charles        PFC  M 480925 680318 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Johnson Francis David Leo     SP5  A 470812 680723 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Johnson Gerald Dean           PFC  A 481203 691107 Edgerton            Pipestone           59 56128     
Johnson Gerald James          SFC  A 290906 690205 Round Lake          Nobles              53 56167     
Johnson James Kenneth         PFC  A 500225 690324 Zimmerman           Sherburne           71 55398     
Johnson Jerry Allen           PFC  A 411015 650809 Rushford            Fillmore            23 55971     
Johnson Paul Conrad           SGT  M 460820 680430 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55428     
Johnson Ralph William         SGT  A 500109 691024 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Johnson Richard Allen         PFC  M 461229 671025 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Johnson Russell Carl          SP4  A 470511 670304 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Johnson Stephen Duane         SGT  A 500628 690603 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Johnson Terry Jay             PFC  A 480816 680925 Mora                Kanabec             33 55051     
Johnson Verne De Witt III     PFC  M 480921 671027 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Johnson Warren Dean           SP4  A 440220 670724 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Joly Mitchell Lewis           LCPL M 480726 681108 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Jones Loyd Ellis              PFC  M 481216 680910 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Jones Robert Edward           PFC  A 460308 661211 Redwood Falls       Redwood             64 56283     
Jorgenson Jerome David        SGT  A 490730 690515 Fairmont            Martin              46 56031     
Judson Hampden Cutts Jr       1LT  A 460504 670305 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Juntilla Harry William        CDR  N 240601 661031 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     

Kaatz Barney                  SFC  A 260712 620406 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Kaiser Frank Melvin           SP5  A 470507 700206 Madison             Lac Qui Parle       37 56256     
Kalis Gerald Leonard          SP4  A 500601 700606 Little Falls        Morrison            49 56345     
Kapoun Timothy John           CPL  A 450718 680219 West St. Paul       Ramsey              62 55118     
Karau Ronald Dean             SGT  A 500319 710320 Lewisville          Watonwan            83 56060     
Karger Gregory Scott          PFC  M 510521 710121 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Kashiemer Carl Frederick      SP4  A 480901 681220 Rockford            Wright              86 55373     
Kaster Stephen Joseph         1LT  A 470816 701102 Coon Rapids         Anoka               02 55433     
Kearby Jean Arthur            LTC  F 220830 690623 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Keller Dodd Clifton           PFC  A 430418 660201 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Kelm Larry Robert             PFC  A 440830 660825 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Kelman Wayne H                CPL  A 461216 680104 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     
Kelsey Milton George          CAPT M 431016 671114 Madelia             Watonwan            83 56062     
Kent Errol Lynn               SP4  A 501020 711103 Waubun              Mahnomen            44 56569     
Kern David Joseph             PFC  A 430325 660401 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Kervin Joel Charles           PFC  A 481213 670503 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Kettner Alan Arthur           2LT  M 430822 680413 Springfield         Brown               08 56087     
Kiger Dennis Delmar           SSGT A 430716 700507 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Kindle William Henry          SGT  A 480229 690427 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
King George Louis Jr          PFC  M 480730 680605 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Kingston Thomas Lloyd         LCPL M 480206 680121 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Kinney Lee Charles            CPL  M 470109 680208 Welch               Goodhue             25 55089     
Kittleson Roger Michael       CPL  M 470723 690225 Excelsior           Hennepin            27 55331     
Kjos Terence Michael          PFC  M 500809 700819 Mahnomen            Mahnomen            44 56557     
Klancke Charles William       SGT  A 490101 700109 Glencoe             McLeod              43 55336     
Klein Daniel Francis          LCPL M 490901 700905 Adrian              Nobles              53 56110     
Klein Don Robert              PFC  A 491215 690128 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Klemmer Sydney William        SGT  A 440712 680506 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Klinkenberg Richard Carl      PFC  A 470316 680421 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Kloek Lyle Archie             SP4  A 510819 700722 Little Falls        Morrison            49 56345     
Klomstad Ronnie Gene          SN   N 461130 690524 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Klukas Bradley Wilfred        PFC  A 481108 690711 Winthrop            Sibley              72 55396     
Knake Lloyd Edgar             CPL  A 481118 680107 St. James           Watonwan            83 56081     
Knopik Thomas Allison         WO   A 490627 701118 Excelsior           Hennepin            27 55331     
Knott John Charles            CPL  A 520111 700720 Pine River          Cass                11 56474     
Knowlton Don Glenn            WO   A 401103 651020 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Knutson Larry Lee             PFC  A 470117 670305 Radium              Marshall            45 56762     
Knutson Richard Arthur        CWO  A 490911 730108 Hallock             Kittson             35 56728 P   
Knutson Vernon Guy            SGT  A 500111 690216 Middle River        Marshall            45 56737     
Koch James Anthony            PFC  A 481213 680222 Wadena              Wadena              80 56482     
Kochendorfer Michael Joseph   PFC  A 451016 660129 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Koebernick Allan Fred         SSGT A 410204 680923 Blackduck           Beltrami            04 56630     
Koehler Ronald Lee            PFC  M 451102 651209 Amboy               Blue Earth          07 56090     
Koeppen Eric Robert           WO   A 471225 680711 North Mankato       Nicollet            52 56001     
Kokesh Andrew Frank           CPL  A 460105 690621 Garrison            Crow Wing           18 56431     
Kokosh George Gerald          PFC  A 460919 680511 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Kolinski Thomas George        2LT  A 441129 680314 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Koller Michael Joseph         SP4  A 470311 670929 Stillwater          Washington          82 55082     
Kollmeyer Carl                LT   N 380205 680505 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Kolstad Thomas Carl           CDR  N 350711 661022 Parkville           Saint Louis         69 55773     
Konecny James Frank           CPL  A 471018 680607 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Koob Thomas John              SP4  A 450403 690313 Wayzata             Hennepin            27 55391     
Kopp Patrick Daniel           PFC  M 490901 680707 Burnsville          Dakota              19 55337     
Kordosky Thomas James         PFC  A 500224 700125 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Kortesmaki Patrick Leo        SGT  A 450725 680816 Silver Bay          Lake                38 55614     
Kosel Gene Marlow             SP4  A 470823 680120 Graceton            Lake of the Woods   39 99999     
Koski Larry Charles           SP4  A 460319 690226 Menahga             Wadena              80 56464     
Koski Richard Arne            1LT  A 420603 680308 Pengilly            Itasca              31 55775     
Koskovich Michael Lane        WO   A 441022 680218 Hayfield            Dodge               20 55940     
Kraemer Fred Chris            SGT  A 491118 700826 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Krage Bruce Herbert           SGT  M 460601 670907 Minnesota City      Winona              85 55959     
Kraus Kenneth Charles         SP4  A 440914 660710 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Krause Russell Emil           PFC  M 451219 660603 Pine Island         Goodhue             25 55963     
Krebs Larry Edward            SP4  A 490301 700129 Springfield         Brown               08 56087     
Krebsbach Ronald Alphonse     SP4  A 490803 700528 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55101     
Krech Melvin Thomas           ADJ1 N 311202 660406 Marine On St. Croix Washington          82 55047 P   
Krekelberg Raymond Joseph     SN   N 470924 690121 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Krinke Stephen Mathews        LCPL M 470529 680825 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Krispin Thomas Albert         CPL  M 470422 670910 Roseville           Ramsey              62 55113     
Kroll Ernest Nick             PFC  A 421106 670916 Wrenshall           Carlton             09 55797     
Krossen Richard Marvin        SP4  A 470523 670913 Oklee               Polk                60 56542     
Krull James Lee               CPL  A 491123 700709 Herman              Grant               26 56248     
Krumm Richard Henry           CPL  M 430207 670516 Blue Earth          Faribault           22 56013     
Kruse Paul Harlan             SP4  A 490326 691002 Winnebago           Faribault           22 56098     
Kuefner John Alan             CPL  A 481122 690814 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Kuehn Lloyd Martin            SP4  A 461109 670309 Withrow                                              
Kuffel Conrad Joseph          SP4  A 440109 690111 Gilman              Benton              05 56333     
Kulavik Richard Marvin        SFC  A 370609 690217 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Kunkel Robert Harold          PFC  M 420621 651116 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56449     
Kunshier Gary Lee             PFC  M 490123 681004 Wyoming             Chisago             13 55092     
Kurtz Alvin Edward            SP4  A 450711 661211 Hillman             Morrison            49 56338     
Kurz John Peter               SP4  A 440412 671129 Argyle              Marshall            45 56713     
Kusilek Lawrence Robert       SP4  A 460102 670216 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Kyar Larry Clarence           SP4  A 430506 680328 Sleepy Eye          Brown               08 56041     

La Plante William Roy III     SP4  A 480518 680620 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Lakin Roger Alan              1LT  M 440727 700325 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Lally Michael John            PFC  A 490722 700508 Red Wing            Goodhue             25 55066     
Lampert Arlyn Loranz          CPL  A 490326 691212 Caledonia           Houston             28 55919     
Lamusga Michael Alan          WO   A 500211 710602 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Lanning Ronald Barry          PFC  A 471019 680219 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55420     
Lannoye Nicholas Pierre       CPL  A 491101 691010 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Lantz Gary Lee                SGT  A 470405 680516 Barnesville         Clay                14 56514     
Larcher Roger William         PFC  A 440721 680104 Eveleth             Saint Louis         69 55734     
Larson Duane Clifford         SP4  A 480927 700204 Fridley             Anoka               02 55432     
Larson Edward David           PFC  M 450603 661008 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
Larson Robert Darrel          CAPT F 330514 620202 Moorhead            Clay                14 56560     
Larson Robert John            SP4  A 480419 671210 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Larson Ronald Joe             SP5  A 500717 710502 Minneapolis         Hennepin            62 55101     
Larson Verle Norman           SP4  A 490123 690805 Dalbo               Isanti              30 55017     
Lattman Donald Wayne          PFC  A 470612 680303 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Lau Joel Thomas               SSGT A 481212 691101 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Lavallee Michael Eugene       LCPL M 481124 671023 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Lawrence Francis Martin Jr    LCPL M 461120 670402 LeSueur             Nicollet            52 56082     
Lawrenz Darol Edward          CPL  A 470618 680904 St. Charles         Winona              85 55972     
Le Duc Thomas Glen            CPL  A 470722 680718 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Le Noue Bruce Vernon          CPL  M 470202 670330 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
LeVasseur Jerome Francis Jr   1LT  A 440429 671219 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55110     
Ledin Daniel Bing             PFC  A 481121 690617 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Lee Clyde Marvin              SP4  A 470126 671204 Claremont           Dodge               20 55924     
Lehmann Derlyn Reynold        PFC  A 421108 660207 Boyd                Lac Qui Parle       37 56218     
Leino Vernon Leroy            PFC  A 441104 670520 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Leppke Lyle Gordon            PFC  A 460512 690805 Minneota            Lyon                42 56264     
Lewellin Lawrence Frank       LCPL M 461111 670423 Brook Park          Pine                58 55007     
Lewer Thomas Charles          CPL  M 470827 680208 Bemidji             Beltrami            04 56601     
Lewis Roger Charles           PFC  A 460214 670821 Caledonia           Houston             28 55921     
Leyde Theodore Edward         SGT  A 490908 680506 South St. Paul      Dakota              62 55101     
Lieberman Jay Leslie          SSGT A 460406 680429 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Liebl Donald Alvin            LCPL M 490809 690915 Fairfax             Renville            65 55332     
Lilienthal William Edward     SP4  A 470711 680312 Glencoe             McLeod              43 55336     
Lillis Richard Ned            PFC  M 461119 661229 Richville           Otter Tail          56 56576     
Lilly Joseph Darrell          MM2  N 371215 680928 Jackson             Jackson             32 56143     
Limoges-Schanck Henry Edward  LCPL M 481016 680103 Fairmont            Martin              46 56031     
Lindberg Brian Victor         LCPL M 431224 680404 Dunnell             Martin              46 56127     
Lindgren Robert William       SP4  A 470710 671121 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Lindstrom Ronnie George       CAPT F 440614 700102 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999 P   
Lipetzky Daniel John          SP4  A 480915 690613 Clements            Redwood             64 56224     
Lisle Terrill Michael         PFC  M 500501 690404 Anoka               Anoka               02 55369     
Litzinger Duane Edward        SSGT A 340314 680206 Waite Park          Stearns             73 56387     
Lloyd Allen Richard           SGT  A 490221 710218 St. Charles         Winona              85 55972 P   
Lloyd Daniel William          2LT  A 450422 690313 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Lobsinger John Forman         SP4  A 490418 680123 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
Loegering Dean Charles        PFC  M 450430 670319 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Loehlein Robert John Jr       CPL  A 470613 680925 New Hope            Hennepin            27 99999     
Loftus Craig John             SP4  A 480629 690109 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Lohse Richard Lee             PFC  A 470316 680512 Elbow Lake          Grant               26 56531     
Longtin Mark Warren           PFC  A 470707 680920 Red Lake Falls      Red Lake            63 56750     
Longtine Jerry Allen          PFC  M 480706 680525 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Lorimer William IV            CAPT A 420716 700310 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Lossing Clarence Ernest       SP4  A 461011 670711 Blackduck           Beltrami            04 56630     
Lovellette Gary Vaughn        SP4  A 460929 691229 Fergus Falls        Otter Tail          56 56537     
Lozenski Richard Ordell       LCPL M 401029 670519 Minneota            Lyon                42 56264     
Lucas William Harvey          SP4  A 471014 680904 Wykoff              Fillmore            23 55990     
Lueck Douglas Roy             PFC  A 460817 661002 Glencoe             McLeod              43 55336     
Lundequam Donald James        WO   A 480519 700605 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Lundy Gerald Vernon           SGT  A 490404 700507 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Lurth Melville Albert Jr      PFC  A 450724 690608 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 56082     

Maahs Milo George             CAPT F 370506 690121 Nashua              Lac Qui Parle       37 56565     
Maas Roy Francis              SP5  A 470417 690418 Lyle                Mower               50 55953     
Mace Bradley Thomas           PFC  M 500911 700303 Belview             Redwood             64 56214     
Mackedanz Lyle Everett        SFC  A 390916 680421 Hutchinson          McLeod              43 55350 P   
Mackey William Russell Jr     PFC  M 491007 690310 Stillwater          Washington          82 55082     
Madland Robert Louis          PFC  A 460904 670822 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Madsen Marlow Erling          LTJG N 390524 670118 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Mahowald Michael Allen        WO   A 450909 690616 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Maki Donald Dale              AO3  N 480726 671207 Hutchinson          McLeod              43 55350     
Maki Roger Lee                SP5  A 470302 710221 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Malloy James Francis          1LT  A 450113 690106 North St. Paul      Ramsey              62 55109     
Manderfeld Thomas George      SP4  A 481027 690410 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Manka Douglas Thomas          FA   N 530314 721114 International Falls Koochiching         36 56669     
Mannie Roger Michael          SGT  A 370729 651028 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Mariz Robert Joseph           1LT  M 300709 680130 South St. Paul      Dakota              19 55075     
Markus Larry Frank            PFC  A 470831 670526 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Marthaler Robert Frank        SP4  A 490813 700522 Sauk Centre         Stearns             73 56378     
Martin Carl Raymond           SP5  A 421026 690521 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Martin Terry Lee              SP4  A 480718 671003 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Martinson Darrell Wayne       PFC  A 470506 660502 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Martinson Delvin Carl         CPL  A 460724 691128 Benson              Swift               76 56215     
Martinson Leroy Clayton       SFC  A 411204 681208 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Matel Ronald James            1LT  A 480710 690609 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Matheis Richard Alan          CPL  A 500507 700508 Adams               Mower               50 55909     
Mathison Michael Alfred       PFC  M 500624 690512 Princeton           Mille Lacs          48 55371     
Maxie Charles Lee             SSGT A 380426 660819 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Mayer Dwight Bennie           SP4  A 461022 670307 Pine River          Cass                11 56474     
McCarty Thomas Hubert         MAJ  F 310222 690723 Wabasso             Redwood             64 56293     
McClellan Michael James       2LT  A 460304 691121 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 56082     
McCloskey John James          SGT  A 360202 660510 Blue Earth          Faribault           22 56013     
McCluskey Patrick Charles     CPL  M 450908 660510 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
McCollum Wayne Adelbert       PFC  A 460630 661107 Mahnomen            Mahnomen            44 56557     
McCue Gary Francis            LCPL M 450822 670508 Belle Plaine        Scott               70 56001     
McDaniel John Thomas          PFC  M 470324 670910 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
McDonnell Joel William        WO   A 441230 661218 Braham              Isanti              30 55006     
McGarry Jeremiah Daniel       WO   A 440711 671220 Stillwater          Washington          82 55082     
McGovern Richard Dale         PFC  A 471116 680513 Hallock             Kittson             35 56728     
McInerny Roger James Jr       PFC  A 500817 700401 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     
McKeever Michael Edward       LCPL M 471205 680223 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
McKenzie Larry Dean           SGT  A 461224 690603 Mizpah              Koochiching         36 56660     
McKnight Joseph Patrick       PFC  M 510127 690512 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
McLaughlin Daniel Patrick Jr  SGT  A 460422 680120 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Meakins Charles Henry         SP4  A 500105 700825 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Mees Wayne Edward             PFC  A 470127 670307 Dexter              Mower               50 55926     
Mega James Frank              PFC  A 471121 680624 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Meier Gary Michael            PFC  A 490524 680505 Lake Crystal        Blue Earth          07 56055     
Meldahl Allen Robert          PFC  A 481230 681115 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55110     
Mensen Anthony Joseph         CWO  A 500120 711022 Sauk Centre         Stearns             73 56378     
Menshek Stephen Albert        HN   N 470612 670702 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Menz Clyde Ronald             SSGT A 310124 680204 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Mercier Patrick Timothy       SP4  A 470321 670331 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Merrill Douglas Carroll       PFC  A 480302 690818 North St. Paul      Ramsey              62 55109     
Mettling Craig Steven         SP4  A 470124 690313 Harris              Chisago             13 55032     
Meulebroeck Kenneth John      CPL  A 500805 690715 Murdock             Swift               76 56271     
Meyer John Franklin           1LT  M 421107 690126 Le Sueur            Le Sueur            40 56058     
Michael Leo Gene              LCPL M 400215 661121 Dexter              Mower               50 55926     
Michel David George           SGT  A 470429 690611 Harmony             Fillmore            23 55939     
Michel John Stephen           PFC  M 461118 650824 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     
Mickelsen William Emil Jr     LT   N 341025 690810 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Midthun Roger Wayne           PFC  M 481012 680515 Frost               Faribault           22 56033     
Milbrath Robert Keith         LTC  F 250924 701105 Okabena             Jackson             32 56161     
Milbrodt Gerald Lee           PFC  A 470813 680216 Sleepy Eye          Brown               08 56085     
Milde David William           2LT  A 450927 671221 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Miller James Walter           PFC  M 481122 680102 Fridley             Anoka               02 55432     
Miller Steven Richard         PFC  A 470921 670619 Preston             Fillmore            23 55965     
Mishuk Richard Edward         SSGT M 450711 661019 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101 P   
Mitchell Steven Michael       SP5  A 490618 710521 Byron               Olmsted             55 55920     
Moltzan William John          SP5  A 350926 680510 Dent                Otter Tail          56 56528     
Moncrief William Grady        WO   A 340903 680703 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Mondyke Charles Anthony       SGT  A 450809 670928 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Moore Roland Edroy            SGT  A 460926 680409 Marshall            Lyon                42 56258     
Mork Thomas Lee               SP4  A 440610 680302 Luverne             Rock                67 56156     
Morningstar Duane Lee         PFC  M 470514 670907 Annandale           Wright              86 55302     
Morse Charles Allen           LCPL M 461113 670327 Kasota              Nicollet            52 56001     
Mott Barry Lee                CPL  M 461011 660727 Savage              Scott               70 55378     
Muhich Craig Stanley          SP4  A 480716 680614 Aurora              Saint Louis         69 55705     
Mulvaney James Raymond Jr     SP4  A 480403 690123 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Munden Steven Douglas         PFC  M 491101 671229 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Murphy Daniel Joseph          HM3  N 471216 680830 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56401     
Murray Patrick Peter          MAJ  M 421001 680119 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Musil Clinton Allen Sr        CAPT A 400201 710531 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   

Nabben Arthur S               1LT  A 470317 710120 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nehl Joseph Robert            CPL  A 490927 700727 Hoyt Lakes          Saint Louis         69 55750     
Nehring Dennis Dean           PFC  A 480519 680206 Wells               Faribault           22 56097     
Nelson Bruce Jeffrey          PFC  M 470519 680825 Wayzata             Hennepin            27 55391     
Nelson Charles Carter         1LT  F 420201 671119 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nelson Daniel Ivan            PFC  A 471019 670530 Rutledge            Pine                58 55778     
Nelson David Thomas           LCPL M 470307 690413 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Nelson Dennis Leroy           CPL  A 450407 660520 Clearbrook          Clearwater          15 56634     
Nelson Dennis Orville         HM3  N 420430 670310 Hendricks           Lincoln             41 56136     
Nelson James Leslie           SP4  A 481019 691108 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007     
Nelson Max Alvin              LCPL M 481208 680224 Walker              Cass                11 56484     
Nelson Melvin Douglas         SGT  A 430802 681210 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Nelson Noel Steven            HN   N 460207 670630 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Nelson Paul Albert            CPL  A 481212 690806 Maple Lake          Wright              86 55358     
Nelson Paul Arthur            SSGT A 420302 690328 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55112     
Nelson Roger Theodore         SSGT A 360912 651117 Barrett             Grant               26 56311     
Nelson Ronald Elwood          LCPL M 450618 660107 Braham              Isanti              30 55006     
Nelson Russel Courtney        CPL  A 500301 710107 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nelson Scott Thomas           WO   A 460731 690806 Willmar             Kandiyohi           34 56209     
Nelson Stephan Joseph         LCPL M 481010 670907 Princeton           Mille Lacs          48 55371     
Nelson Steven Howard          LCPL M 471022 671210 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nelson Theodore Russell       HM3  N 431019 670518 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Nelson Thomas Leon            PFC  A 470118 671223 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nelson Vernon Lee             CPL  M 500129 690121 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Ness Patrick Lawrence         ENS  N 411122 670823 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Neudahl Michael Lloyd         SP4  A 510522 700204 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Newbrough Gerald Raymond      SGT  A 460614 671212 Alden               Freeborn            24 56009     
Nichols James William Jr      SP4  A 461201 680226 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Nickelson Martin John         PFC  M 500708 690415 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nieken Larry Lee              CPL  A 500324 700708 Hillman             Morrison            49 56338     
Niemi James Arne              EN3  N 480712 700207 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Noble Thomas Gregory          SP4  A 491025 701224 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Noggle Stephen M              SP4  A 461202 670617 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nolan David Allen             1LT  A 411123 670815 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nordquist Jon Harris          SP4  A 490205 700801 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Norman James Michael          PFC  A 450822 690308 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Normandin Duane Michael       CPL  A 490301 680505 Gentilly            Polk                60 99999     
Northrup Maurice Fredrick     PFC  A 460512 671108 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Notermann Michael William     SGT  A 490728 700619 Victoria            Carver              10 55386     
Novak Richard Daniel          LCPL M 490101 680814 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Nyblom Duane Willard          PFC  A 450824 690515 Rush City           Chisago             13 55069     
Nye Wallace Gregory           PFC  A 460923 670617 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Nystul Michael Dean           LCPL M 490211 680921 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     

O'Brien Terrence Patrick      HN   N 480203 680522 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
O'Connor Daniel Jerome        SGT  F 380301 680426 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
O'Keefe Ronald Thomas         SP4  A 440131 641101 Blue Earth          Faribault           22 56013     
O'Laughlin Daniel Thomas      PFC  M 480715 670823 Eveleth             Saint Louis         69 55734     
O'Neill Michael James         PFC  M 491013 680818 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
O'Toole George Patrick Jr     CAPT A 431224 671212 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Oak Glen Everett              PFC  A 460403 670718 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Obenland Roland Robert        CAPT F 351010 680518 Nevis               Hubbard             29 56467     
Odaffer Richard Duane         HN   N 460914 680219 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 99999     
Oestreich James Edward        SP4  A 460202 670329 Cromwell            Carlton             09 55726     
Oglesby Gerald Phillip        PFC  A 471101 680719 North Mankato       Nicollet            52 56001     
Ohm David James               SGT  A 480110 680720 Alden               Freeborn            24 56009     
Ohman Gary Alan               2LT  A 481114 690824 New Hope            Hennepin            27 99999     
Oker David Paul               PFC  A 450218 690120 Isanti              Isanti              30 55040     
Olcott Steven James           SP4  A 520111 710127 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Olin Thomas Martin            SP4  A 461004 670315 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Olive Donald Lewis            PFC  A 480714 690319 Kasson              Dodge               20 55944     
Olmstead Dale Frank           SGT  A 490822 691021 Hoyt Lakes          Saint Louis         69 55750     
Olson Alfred Richard          SP5  A 461018 680220 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Olson Barry Allen             SFC  A 470804 680926 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007 P   
Olson Bruce Dennis            LCPL M 520713 710419 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Olson Charles Emmette         HM3  N 470922 680219 Naytahwaush         Mahnomen            44 56566     
Olson Gene John               WO   A 471211 700103 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Olson Jerome Andrew           SP4  A 491204 710521 Excelsior           Hennepin            27 55331     
Olson Kenneth Lee             SP4  A 450526 680513 Paynesville         Stearns             73 56362     
Olson Richard Ralph           SP4  A 490211 690808 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Olson Robert Eugene           MAJ  F 361026 690205 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Olson Thomas Percy            CPL  A 491129 710327 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Onslow Robert Cranley         CAPT M 300809 680510 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Oothoudt Gary Eldon           SP4  A 460916 660620 Cushing             Morrison            49 56443     
Ordner John Albert            PFC  A 491209 700110 Rush City           Chisago             13 55069     
Orlemann John Stewart         2LT  A 450722 690819 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Ott Douglas Ralph             SP4  A 450712 680605 Mahtomedi           Washington          82 99999     
Otto Dale Lester              LCPL M 450916 670514 Ellendale           Steele              74 56026     
Ovsak George William          SFC  A 350126 670222 Frazee              Becker              03 56544     

Pahl Kenneth Allen            PFC  A 491103 681022 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55440     
Paine Paul Warren             LCDR N 350918 680507 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Palmer Clarence Leroy         SSGT A 301121 671130 Villard             Pope                61 56385     
Panno Ronald William          CPL  A 481117 690817 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Panzer Ronald Lee             SGT  A 430513 680812 Rosemount           Dakota              19 55068     
Papesh David Charles          PFC  A 470704 670303 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Parker David Lloyd            SP4  A 461003 680131 Freeborn            Freeborn            24 56009     
Parkhurst Vincent Bertram     SFC  A 340117 680220 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Parsons Gregory Allen         SP4  A 460530 700219 Ada                 Norman              54 56510     
Paulsen Lawrence Edward       SGT  A 480812 690605 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Pawlowicz Dennis Wayne        PFC  M 480829 670421 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Peak David Francis            SP4  A 470420 690107 Hollandale          Freeborn            24 56045     
Pedersen Dennis Irwin         SP4  A 470331 680515 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Pederson Arthur Clifford      LCPL M 460318 660228 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Pederson Kenneth Allen        SGT  M 461111 690308 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Pepper James Thomas           PFC  M 481107 670906 Elk River           Sherburne           71 55330     
Perkins George Peter          PFC  M 500620 690515 Shakopee            Scott               70 55379     
Persons Daniel Bruce          PVT  A 490519 680920 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Peterson Bradley Eugene       SSGT A 430826 670311 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Peterson David Martin         SP4  A 480512 690509 Edina               Hennepin            27 55424     
Peterson Delbert Ray          MAJ  F 390511 660309 Maple Plain         Hennepin            27 55359 P   
Peterson Donald Lee           PFC  A 490707 680430 Fridley             Anoka               02 55432     
Peterson Duane Arvid          SGT  A 460827 700505 Isanti              Isanti              30 55040     
Peterson Gary Wayne           PFC  A 470711 671209 St. Paul Park       Washington          82 55071     
Peterson Jack Walter          PFC  A 461111 670623 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Peterson Jeffrey Charles      SGT  A 480530 690822 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55440     
Peterson Leroy Emanuel        SP4  A 440707 660719 Coon Rapids         Anoka               02 55433     
Peterson Marlin Trent         PFC  A 490227 700211 Williams            Lake of the Woods   39 56686     
Peterson Michael Gerald       PFC  A 461029 661026 Stanchfield         Isanti              30 55080     
Peterson Michael Virgil       CPL  A 470204 680127 Pipestone           Pipestone           59 56164     
Peterson Renold William       PFC  A 470127 661222 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Peterson Stephen Edwin        PFC  M 470802 680528 Willow River        Pine                58 55795     
Peterson Terrill Gene         PFC  A 470710 660608 New Brighton        Ramsey              62 55112     
Peterson Walter Arnold Jr     PFC  A 500405 691213 Mora                Kanabec             33 55051     
Pfefer Arthur Thomas          CAPT A 430308 690725 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Pierson Dennis Leroy          PFC  A 440225 650626 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55440     
Piper Thomas Leigh            PFC  A 460315 680807 Storden             Cottonwood          17 56174     
Pitts Dana Allen              LCPL M 470307 671102 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Plath Steven Dale             PVT  A 500828 710328 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
Poepping Wilfred Norbert      SP4  A 481222 711115 New Munich          Stearns             73 56356     
Polzin Henry Clarence         CPL  A 500116 690731 New Ulm             Brown               08 56073     
Popp David Joseph             LCPL M 490914 680909 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Potthoff Thomas Albert        SP4  A 471018 690521 Circle Pines        Anoka               02 55014     
Power Richard Dean            PFC  M 470310 660728 Shevlin             Clearwater          15 56676     
Powers Trent Richard          CAPT N 300824 651031 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Prather Christopher David     LCPL M 480705 690223 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Prekker Gary Lee              CPL  M 450109 670324 Sauk Centre         Stearns             73 56378     
Price Thomas John             PFC  A 490809 690929 Stephen             Marshall            45 56757     
Proszek Antone Franklin Jr    SP5  A 451003 670427 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Proue James Thomas            PFC  M 490412 690701 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Pruden Robert Joseph          SSGT A 490909 691120 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Puariea James Frederick       SGT  A 480910 690606 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Pulaski Robert Allen          SGT  A 501108 710803 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Purdum Ralph Scott            ATN3 N 480821 700316 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     

Quillin William Thomas        SP4  A 480225 691105 Hokah               Houston             28 55941     
Quinn Michael Edward          LCDR N 330821 691122 Madelia             Watonwan            83 56062 P   
Quinn Thomas Wayne            SP4  A 470528 690404 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Quitmeyer Tony John           SP4  A 480618 680109 Parkers Prairie     Otter Tail          56 56361     

Rabel Laszio                  SSGT A 390921 681113 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Rabel Victor Art              LCPL M 481110 690223 Wheaton             Traverse            78 56296     
Raiolo James John             PFC  M 480331 681019 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Ramaker Lawrence Fredrick     SP4  A 411202 651210 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Randall Robert Bruce          PFC  A 470508 680829 Edina               Hennepin            27 55424     
Ranthum Dale Harold           SSGT A 391008 681220 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Rassel Robert Herman          SP4  A 470923 680402 Waubun              Mahnomen            44 56589     
Rathbun Gary Allen            SGT  A 400716 670525 Cosmos              Meeker              47 56228     
Redenius Ronald James         WO   A 450211 681005 Fulda               Murray              51 56131     
Reed Samuel Lee               SSGT M 390109 660715 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Reeves Raymond Stanley Jr     SGT  A 470915 681119 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Rehn Gary Lee                 CPL  M 461214 671109 Park Rapids         Hubbard             29 56470 P   
Reigstad Danny Ray            PFC  A 481125 670226 Willmar             Kandiyohi           34 56209     
Reilly John Francis           LCPL M 470715 661229 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55110     
Reilly Lavern George          COL  F 260125 660515 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101 P   
Reinhardt Barry Thomas        SGT  A 441113 680505 Minnetonka          Hennepin            27 55345     
Reinke Jack Raymond           SP4  A 470415 680409 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Reiter Clyde Alvin            SGT  A 460719 681228 Backus              Cass                11 56435     
Reitmann Thomas Edward        MAJ  F 301208 651201 Red Wing            Goodhue             25 55066 P   
Reker Robert Vincent          LCPL M 480720 690613 Jasper              Pipestone           59 65144     
Remer Kevin Ralph             PFC  M 480726 680816 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55440     
Rice Thomas Everett           PFC  A 460223 660217 Pine River          Cass                11 55349     
Richardson Philip Owen        SGT  M 440903 690812 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Rick Eugene Merlyn            SFC  A 321115 651010 Coon Rapids         Anoka               02 55433     
Riddle Larry Lynn             SGT  A 491204 690729 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Riedlberger Gerald Frank      PFC  A 461217 680102 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Riehl Harlan Cyrus            HM3  N 431212 660327 Spring Valley       Fillmore            23 55975     
Riles Donald Eugene           PFC  A 490411 700516 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Riley Thomas Jay              SP4  A 480115 671118 Columbia Heights    Anoka               02 55421     
Ringhofer Curtis Edward       SGT  A 450212 700513 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Ringoen Marvin Lee            SP4  A 491014 700307 Glenville           Freeborn            24 56036     
Ritter Allen Jerome           PFC  A 470808 660522 Moorhead            Clay                14 56560     
Ritzschke David Aaron         PFC  M 450302 670715 Herman              Grant               27 55440     
Roberg James Austin           CPL  A 500714 690622 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Robinson Timothy George       CPL  A 450920 680419 Hoyt Lakes          Saint Louis         69 55750     
Robinson Warren James         SP4  A 450102 680413 Brownton            McLeod              43 55312     
Romanko Michael James         LCPL M 490607 680923 Brooklyn Center     Hennepin            27 55440     
Rood Craig Allen              SP4  A 470602 680505 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55440     
Rostamo Thomas David          PFC  M 500207 680301 Robbinsdale         Hennepin            27 55422     
Rowell Lee Milton             PFC  M 490611 680223 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Rowland Roger Lee             LCPL M 481218 680506 Monticello          Wright              86 55362     
Rubin Herman Francis          PFC  A 481229 681211 Pine Island         Goodhue             25 55963     
Rucktaeschel Gary Arden       SP4  A 470913 671027 Wabasso             Redwood             64 56293     
Rudlong Thelmer Arthur        PFC  A 470308 671205 Spring Valley       Fillmore            23 55975     
Russek John Joseph            SGT  A 480219 681213 Delano              Wright              86 55328     
Russell Jerry William         SGT  A 460503 700306 Bigelow             Nobles              53 56117     
Ryan Thomas Lawrence          SP4  A 500505 700317 Prior Lake          Scott               70 55372     
Ryberg Charles Edward         2LT  M 450519 670907 Jackson             Jackson             32 56143     
Ryder John Leslie             CAPT F 460705 700609 Chisholm            Saint Louis         69 55719 P   

Saarela William George        SFC  A 380426 720812 Carlton             Carlton             09 55718     
Saathoff Raymond Joseph       LCPL M 511002 710316 Blaine              Anoka               02 55434     
Saba Lester Paul              PFC  A 510716 700311 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Sack Gerald Duane             CPL  A 490110 680730 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001     
Sahlberg Gregory Irving       SP4  A 510511 710717 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Salveson Selmer Ernest        PFC  A 471027 680202 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Salzer Gene Leo               SP4  A 481013 690223 Cold Spring         Stearns             73 56320     
Sampson Michael John          SP4  A 491127 701003 Forest Lake         Washington          82 55025     
Sanders Jon Hubbard           TSGT F 391125 720415 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Sandmann Ronald Lee           SGT  A 470825 671210 Sleepy Eye          Brown               08 56085     
Sangster Gary Lavern          LCPL M 440218 660620 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Sarvela Merrel Gerald         PFC  A 480317 680922 Moose Lake          Carlton             09 55767     
Satter Donald Stephen         PFC  M 490510 680606 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Savoren William Martin        LCPL M 451219 651125 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Schaaf John Raymond           PFC  A 470402 680416 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Schaefer Roger Bernard        SP4  A 480829 691125 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Schaefer Sylvester Anton      PFC  M 440812 660622 Richmond            Stearns             73 56368     
Schaefer Thomas Koenig        PFC  M 481208 690303 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Schell Richard John           MAJ  A 440724 670824 Minneiska           Wabasha             79 55910 P   
Scheuble Melvin John          CPL  A 470518 680703 Montrose            Wright              86 55363     
Schindler Eugene Donald       PFC  A 490503 680722 Barnesville         Clay                14 56514     
Schlicht Jerome Joseph        1LT  M 430607 690130 Melrose             Stearns             73 56352     
Schmeling Erwin Ross          SSGT A 471229 700317 Stewartville        Olmsted             55 55976     
Schmidt Donald Harold         SP4  A 470926 680325 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Schmitz Loren Michael         PFC  A 440804 670512 Springfield         Brown               08 56087     
Schmitz Phillip Nicholas      1LT  A 460323 700510 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Schmitz William David         HN   N 451107 671227 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Schnurrer Reinhard Joseph Jr  RM3  N 480613 681101 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Schoeben Scott Douglas        SGT  A 481125 690412 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Schoolmeesters Joseph Alois   PFC  A 480915 710411 Forest City         Meeker              47 55355     
Schouviller Thomas John       CPL  M 460819 660915 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Schramel Kenneth Michael      SP4  A 470506 670714 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Schroeder Lyle William        SGT  A 420505 690126 St. James           Watonwan            83 56081     
Schrom John Francis           PFC  M 500622 681103 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Schrom Kenneth Raymond        PFC  A 420309 670108 Albany              Stearns             73 55060     
Schultz David Charles         PFC  A 450716 681028 Waseca              Waseca              81 56093     
Schultz Steven Owen           HM3  N 410221 660723 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Schumacher Stephen Lawrence   SP4  A 460202 690214 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Schumacher Wayne Thomas       SSGT A 450929 670619 Buffalo             Wright              86 55313     
Schumann John Robert          MAJ  A 320202 660707 Cokato              Wright              86 55321 P   
Schummer Dale Clarence        SP4  A 461015 670117 Bena                Cass                11 56626     
Schwagel Kenneth Francis      A1C  F 460918 680818 Browns Valley       Traverse            78 56211     
Schwarzkopf Allan Albert      FA   N 450505 661104 Atwater             Kandiyohi           34 56209     
Seemann Steven Carl           WO   A 500514 700512 New Ulm             Brown               08 56073     
Selenka Rudolph Carl Jr       PFC  A 460322 660622 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Seller Joseph John            PFC  M 451107 670602 Winsted             McLeod              43 55395     
Sellner Charles Edward        WO   A 440904 690102 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Serrano Thomas Robert         SP5  A 430808 661119 Kelly Lake          Saint Louis         69 55754     
Setterquist Francis Leslie    CAPT F 411005 680823 Cloquet             Carlton             09 55720 P   
Severson Donald Jon           SP4  A 500117 700722 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Severson John Edgar           SP4  A 460905 680308 Winnebago           Faribault           22 56098     
Seykora William Joseph        SGT  A 480321 680427 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Shannon Thomas Eric           2LT  A 440507 670322 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Shanor Gerald Delmar          CPL  A 500719 700312 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Sharlow Gust Joseph           SGT  F 381019 670112 Cloquet             Carlton             09 55720     
Sharpe Richard Allan          PFC  A 420929 680219 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Shepersky Vincent Lloyd       SP4  A 481216 690814 Park Rapids         Hubbard             29 56470     
Shereck James John            CAPT A 390319 710304 Bagley              Clearwater          15 56621     
Shortley Douglas Lyle         SP4  A 470420 700318 Mound               Hennepin            27 55364     
Shurr Robert James            SP6  A 451212 700413 Ellsworth           Nobles              53 56129     
Sikich Michael Matthew        SP4  A 491016 701223 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55420     
Silver John Clyde             CPL  A 470418 670516 Wadena              Wadena              80 56482     
Sires Robert John             PFC  A 481214 690712 Spring Grove        Houston             28 55974     
Skaggs William Frank          CPL  M 500330 690525 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Skally Thomas Michael         CPL  M 470427 690218 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Skanson Louis James           PFC  M 490809 680704 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Skarman Orval Harry           SGT  M 470311 680115 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999 P   
Skouby Richard Lowell         SP4  A 491104 690208 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Skuza Arvid Burdeen           LCPL M 460330 680208 Ada                 Norman              54 56510     
Slander Rickey Allan          A1C  F 510211 710223 New Ulm             Brown               08 56073     
Sloan Monte Thomas            CAPT A 370110 661210 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Sloan Thomas Newton           TSGT F 370813 651217 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Smith Dennis Carol            PFC  M 470929 671229 Deer River          Itasca              31 56636     
Smith Harold John             SGT  A 470728 690302 Stillwater          Washington          82 55082     
Smith Jerrold Patrick         PFC  A 441225 680229 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55110     
Smith John Alexander          LCPL M 500510 700129 Cass Lake           Cass                11 56633     
Smith Richard William         PFC  M 490808 690314 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Smith Steven James            HM3  N 490519 690506 Wabasha             Wabasha             79 55981     
Smithson Craig Dennis         PFC  A 491207 691220 Welcome             Martin              46 56181     
Smoger Michael Arthur         1LT  A 461213 680524 Two Harbors         Lake                38 55616     
Solberg Kale Arlan            PFC  A 440704 660201 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Soma Thomas Edward            SP5  A 480223 691230 Winnebago           Faribault           22 56098     
Sommerhauser Joseph Allyn     PFC  A 491111 680521 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Songle Clayton Andrew         SP4  A 480116 690305 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55440     
Sorensen Robert William       PFC  A 460624 680104 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Sparks Peter Allan            HN   N 480423 671004 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Spence Donald Edwin           PFC  A 490113 691118 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Spicer Eugene Douglas         LCPL M 440531 670503 Maplewood           Ramsey              62 99999     
Spiczka Aloysius Francis Jr   PFC  M 480903 680615 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Spierowski Russell Dean       PFC  M 481025 680713 Sauk Rapids         Benton              05 56379     
Spillman Charles Otto         BU1  N 351011 680228 New Brighton        Ramsey              62 55112     
Spinler Darrell John          CAPT F 380616 670621 Browns Valley       Traverse            78 56219 P   
Spinler Raymond Paul          SP4  A 470622 680824 Medford             Steele              74 55049     
Spong Ernest Allan            SGT  A 440210 690203 Oklee               Red Lake            63 56742     
Stahl Robert Henry            PFC  A 460915 680915 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Stark Herbert Dewayne         1LT  F 470726 720811 St. James           Watonwan            83 56081     
Staunton Joel Paul            ETR2 N 430903 670723 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Steeley Mark Mason            A1C  F 491025 690425 St. Paul Park       Washington          62 55101     
Stefanich Nicholas Charles    SP4  A 480929 700831 Tower               Saint Louis         69 55790     
Steffes William Joseph        SP5  A 460913 680131 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Steiro Robert Edward          PFC  A 461120 670130 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Stenberg John Marvin          PFC  M 480903 690526 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
Stepan Jacob Francis          CAPT A 390712 670310 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Stevens Raymond John          LCPL M 460811 681009 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Stevens Wesley Warren         PFC  A 501028 690513 Peterson            Fillmore            23 55962     
Stiyer David Alan             SP5  A 480406 690514 Ogema               Becker              03 56569     
Stockdale Melvin James        SP5  A 260107 660129 Moorhead            Clay                14 56560     
Stoen Marcus Sherwin          SP5  A 490509 710314 Pelican Rapids      Otter Tail          56 56572     
Stoltzman George Leo          CPL  M 460621 651129 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56013     
Stommes Kenneth Clarence      HM3  N 470304 671027 Cold Spring         Stearns             73 56320     
Stradtmann Thomas Lee         SP4  A 491130 690818 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Strandberg Ervind Carl        SP4  A 370626 670103 Strathcona          Roseau              68 56759     
Strausser Darry Richard       CPL  M 471004 680112 Jackson             Jackson             32 56143     
Stricklin Thomas Grady        PFC  A 491221 680428 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Stroshane Michael Allen       SP4  A 481206 671230 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Stroub Steven John            SP5  A 470429 680205 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Struss Larry Anthony          LCPL M 490726 700310 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Stuart John Desmond Jr        SN   N 470416 681216 Mahtomedi           Washington          82 99999     
Sturtz Darwin Clifford        CPL  M 480608 680531 Paynesville         Stearns             73 56362     
Sulander Daniel Arthur        WO   A 430918 661202 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Sullivan Douglas John         SP4  A 460523 670108 Hamel               Hennepin            27 55340     
Sullivan Timothy Emmett       SGT  A 500706 700418 New Ulm             Brown               08 56073     
Sundquist David Harry         SGT  A 470223 690223 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55440     
Sundquist John Olaf           PFC  A 451128 661021 Gonvick             Clearwater          15 56644     
Sutton Larry Ivan             SP4  A 460603 670723 Hinckley            Pine                58 55037     
Svobodny Lawrence Marvin      PFC  A 470725 670913 Twin Valley         Norman              54 56557     
Swanson Darrel Thomas         SP4  A 461202 690207 New Brighton        Ramsey              62 55112     
Swanson Lawrence Harry        LCPL M 481205 680207 Hastings            Dakota              19 55033     
Swanson Lynn Curtis           PFC  A 481001 690513 Argyle              Marshall            45 56713     
Swanson Roger Wesley          SSGT A 430908 681031 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101 P   
Swanson William Edward        LT   N 371101 650411 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440 P   
Swart Waldon Jerome           SP4  A 481030 690103 Spicer              Kandiyohi           34 56288     
Swedeen Richard Allen         HM3  N 461111 680202 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Swedenburg Robert John        SP4  A 491012 691209 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Sweet Richard Donald          PFC  A 490917 690504 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55428     

Tabor Dennis Richard          CPL  M 431005 660611 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Taylor Kerry Lamont           SP4  A 500425 700121 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Taylor Phillip Edward         1LT  A 460312 690305 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Teich David Lee               SP4  A 490112 691114 Pine City           Pine                58 55063     
Tenhoff Tracy Stephen         LCPL M 470103 661113 Austin              Mower               50 55912     
Tennison Alvin Gene           SGT  A 430917 670203 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Terhorst Bernard Reinhold     MAJ  M 320310 690419 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Teschendorf Ronnie Carl       SGT  F 491018 701129 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55420     
Teske Bernard Albert III      LCPL M 450329 660511 Excelsior           Hennepin            27 55331     
Theisen James Elmer           PFC  M 470110 670602 Upsala              Morrison            49 56331     
Thomas Bernard Monroe         SP4  A 470821 670407 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Thompson Lyle John            CAPT A 410110 690306 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Thompson Stanley Wendell      SP4  A 461223 671020 Madison             Lac Qui Parle       37 56256     
Thompson Wesley Robert        PFC  A 490602 691214 Badger              Roseau              68 56714     
Thorson Ernest Leroy          PFC  A 500524 700426 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Thotland John Alfred          LCPL M 471011 680228 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Thuet Stephen Paul            CAPT M 420601 680220 South St. Paul      Dakota              62 55101     
Toenyan Francis Henry         CPL  M 461221 670629 Long Prairie        Todd                77 56347     
Tollefson Dwight Duane        PFC  A 460709 660304 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 52560     
Toms Dennis Leroy             AA   N 421107 651121 Luverne             Rock                67 56156 P   
Toothaker James Allan         HN   N 430304 660831 Truman              Martin              46 56031     
Tostenson Michael Lee         LCPL M 480225 680204 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Tracy Gerald Francis          SP4  A 430918 680225 Dennison            Goodhue             25 55018     
Tracy John William            SGT  M 460111 680229 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Tramel Walter Otho            SSGT F 310806 650918 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Trisko Walter Henry           Maj  F 371015 721127 Carlos              Douglas             21 56319     
Tronerud Stephen Lyle         WO   A 430106 690107 Fosston             Polk                60 56542     
Tronnes Alvin Phillip         SFC  A 251013 671028 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Troxel Marlon Wade            PFC  A 480903 690316 Mounds View         Ramsey              62 55101     
Troy Peter John               2LT  A 480403 690907 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Truhler Bruce Lee             CPL  A 480730 680713 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Tscherter Vernon Sidney       SSGT A 410805 680214 Windom              Cottonwood          17 56101     
Tschumper Robert Gerald       PFC  A 441127 671023 Hokah               Houston             28 55941     
Tuggle Jack De Wayne Jr       Sgt  A 490731 700417 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Turner Arthur Joseph          CPL  M 450723 670227 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56401     
Turner Jon Arnold             AN   N 480628 691120 Balaton             Lyon                42 56115     
Tuskey Robert William Sr      SP4  A 420404 681010 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     

Uecker David Arnold           SP4  A 471103 681227 Howard Lake         Wright              86 55349     
Ugelstad Bruce Allen          SP4  A 480913 691028 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Ugland David Leonard          2LT  A 420422 651108 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Ulicsni Michael John          AMS1 N 380813 640908 Parkville           Saint Louis         69 55773     
Ungerecht Richard Alfred      CPL  M 430712 660519 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56401     
Uttermark James Frederic      SSGT A 460508 690223 White Bear Lake     Ramsey              62 55110     
Uutela Derris Lee             PFC  M 490903 680605 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     

Valo Henry Louis Jr           SP4  A 481230 700224 Burnsville          Dakota              19 55075     
Van Lant Wayne Gile           SP4  A 460427 670731 Brooten             Stearns             73 56316     
Van Vleet Jeffery Harold      SP5  A 480621 680324 Kimball             Stearns             73 55353     
Vasquez Dean                  PFC  M 480706 680502 Robbinsdale         Hennepin            27 55422     
Vedder Richard Jerome         SGT  M 430729 670317 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Verwers Roger Lee             PFC  A 430201 670422 Coon Rapids         Anoka               02 55433     
Vick Richard Dewey            PFC  A 451013 680220 Bemidji             Beltrami            04 56601     
Villasenor Gonzalo            SP4  A 490820 690411 South St. Paul      Dakota              19 55075     
Vincent Norman Wayne          PFC  A 470210 670102 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Vogel Garrity                 PFC  A 420212 680306 Chaska              Carver              10 55318     
Vogelsang John Kim            PFC  A 451009 690606 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
Vonasek Richard James         PFC  M 490720 680218 East Grand Forks    Polk                60 56721     

Wackerfuss Richard William    MAJ  F 311223 680505 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Wagner James Edward           SP4  A 480301 680128 Elgin               Wabasha             79 55932     
Wagner Kenneth James          LCPL M 500922 710304 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Wagner William Oscar          SP4  A 470218 680408 Bertha              Todd                77 56437     
Waldron James Taylor          SGT  A 500612 700913 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Waldron Karl Merritt Jr       LTC  F 200228 680215 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Waldvogel Robert Edward       SP4  A 460121 651117 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Walensky Gordon David         LCPL M 490202 680410 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55426     
Wallace Ronald Ray            SGT  A 480314 680527 Ivanhoe             Lincoln             41 56142     
Wallin Douglas Dewey          PFC  A 461029 670826 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Walsh Richard Ambrose III     COL  F 260428 690215 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101 P   
Wanka Carl Jeffrey            CWO  A 471027 701014 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Watson Larry William          PFC  M 490910 681008 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Watters Phillip Donald        1LT  A 391019 690103 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Wayrynen Dale Eugene          SP4  A 470118 670519 McGregor            Aitkin              01 55760     
Weaver Hayden Edward          A1C  F 410617 650516 Wyoming             Chisago             13 55092     
Weaver Robert Duane           PFC  M 450427 661024 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Webb Alfred Jr                PFC  A 490209 690411 Hinckley            Pine                58 55037     
Weber David Allan             SGT  A 471016 690325 Rochester           Olmsted             55 99999     
Weber David Frank             PFC  M 461116 660115 Cold Spring         Stearns             73 56320     
Weber John Knute              SSGT A 470203 680203 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Weber William James           SP4  A 470905 680212 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Wehrs David Wilbert           SGT  A 420421 670203 Elgin               Wabasha             79 55932     
Weise Richard Raymond         PFC  A 470117 671205 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 56082     
Weisler James Robert          SGT  F 470427 691002 St. Louis Park      Hennepin            27 55440     
Weitzel Billy Dean            SP4  A 470302 690904 Albert Lea          Freeborn            24 56007     
Welch Leland Douglas          PFC  A 480823 680607 Belview             Redwood             64 56214     
Welin Daniel Kenneth          PFC  A 490727 700404 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55420     
Welk Lawrence Norman          SP4  A 460701 670523 Paynesville         Stearns             73 56362     
Wellmann Dennis Weldon        LCPL M 450407 660823 Hanska              Brown               08 56041     
Wencl David Allen             SGT  A 480627 681103 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Wennes Robert Allen           LCPL M 470214 671202 Spring Grove        Houston             28 55974     
Wenzel Mark Andrew            WO   A 471222 680618 Alpha               Jackson             32 56111     
Westerberg Kenneth Glen       SP4  A 501002 710521 Barnum              Carlton             09 55707     
Westman Myles Dalen           CPL  A 491127 690513 Thief River Falls   Pennington          57 56701     
Westra Dirk Jon               SP4  A 480328 680704 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301     
Wettergren Steven Edward      PFC  M 481008 690412 St. Peter           Nicollet            52 56082     
White Charles Clinton         LCPL M 491030 680611 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
White Charles Henry           PFC  M 480605 670326 Renville            Renville            65 56284     
White James David             CAPT F 410611 690803 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
White Michael James           SP4  A 490501 690121 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
White Richard Joseph          CPL  A 470927 690824 International Falls Koochiching         36 56649     
White Richard Neal            CPL  A 460730 690525 Golden Valley       Hennepin            27 55427     
Whitman Raymond Lee           CPL  A 460904 690822 Forest Lake         Washington          82 55025     
Wickenberg Erik Bernard       SP4  A 460916 670706 Eagle Bend          Todd                77 56446     
Wicklace Randall James        SP4  A 470610 690116 Aitkin              Aitkin              01 56431     
Widen John George             SGT  A 480911 700506 Owatonna            Steele              74 55060     
Wiehr Richard Daniel          AT2  N 500906 730121 Mankato             Blue Earth          07 56001 P   
Wielinski Donald James        LCPL M 490626 680216 Inver Grove Heights Dakota              19 55075     
Wilber William Fredrick       LCPL M 470903 660516 Anoka               Anoka               02 55303     
Wilbrecht Kurt Michael        1LT  M 440214 700607 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101 P   
Wilde Raymond Charles         CWO  A 280326 630111 Millville           Wabasha             79 55957     
Willard Lloyd Loren           SGT  A 460208 680525 Solway              Beltrami            04 56678     
Willey Peter Ray              PFC  M 480105 680115 Bloomington         Hennepin            27 55420     
Williams David Leigh          PFC  A 470514 680404 Lake Crystal        Blue Earth          07 56055     
Williams Larry Dale           PFC  A 430814 680505 Balaton             Lyon                42 56115     
Williams Richard Earl         PFC  M 471210 680405 Richfield           Hennepin            27 55423     
Wilson Daniel Keith           SGT  A 490320 700622 Elkton              Mower               50 55933     
Wilson John Walter Jr         PFC  M 440504 651210 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Wilson Larry Eugene           PFC  A 470301 670617 Chaska              Carver              10 55318     
Wilson Marvin James           PFC  A 441025 660223 Aitkin              Aitkin              01 56431     
Wimmergren Edmond Dale        SP4  A 490615 690807 Crystal             Hennepin            27 55428     
Wise Gordon Scott             SP4  A 490820 700813 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Witt Kenneth Lee              PFC  A 430205 671116 Brainerd            Crow Wing           18 56401     
Wittkop Joe Allen             PFC  A 481221 680405 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Woehnker Harrison Elmer Jr    1LT  A 430707 680718 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Wolter James Lester           SP4  A 480121 690107 Granada             Martin              46 56039     
Wood Robert Harold            SGT  A 480603 690715 Fairmont            Martin              46 56031     
Worthley Kenneth Wayne        SSGT A 470307 690826 Sherburn            Martin              46 56171     
Wright Bradford Dwain         SGT  A 490509 680927 Duluth              Saint Louis         69 99999     
Wronski John Charles          PFC  A 421223 660403 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     

Yankoski Robert Allen         AA   N 511221 721024 Minneapolis         Hennepin            27 55440     
Yates John Charles            2LT  M 420507 681017 Fergus Falls        Otter Tail          56 56537     
Yeager Gregory Lee            LCPL M 480831 670906 St. Paul            Ramsey              62 55101     
Young Randall Lee             EN3  N 461120 680303 Worthington         Nobles              53 56187     
Younk David Alan              SGT  A 460906 670620 Royalton            Morrison            49 56373     

Zager John Carl               CPL  A 500511 701017 Virginia            Saint Louis         69 55792     
Zaitz Jack Michael            SP4  A 480123 681125 Hibbing             Saint Louis         69 55746     
Zempel Ronald Lee             AN   N 441217 670227 Grand Rapids        Itasca              31 55744 P   
Zimmerman Dean Roger          PFC  M 480228 670416 Hopkins             Hennepin            27 55343     
Zutter Daniel Roger           CPL  M 490831 691206 St. Cloud           Stearns             73 56301          

If you have any comments or suggestions, contact me via email: techsupport@mvvm.org

.....Return to Main Index (Home).....